Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Ash Wednesday Service 7:00 pm
Ash Wednesday Service @ Nursery1
Mar 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Primary Room: Nursery1 birth-K Childcare
2
RTO – Radical Time Out 5:00 pm
RTO – Radical Time Out @ Rathbun East 2/3
Mar 2 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun East 2/3
3
Men’s Fraternity 6:00 am
Men’s Fraternity @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 3 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Elementary Fun Night 6:00 pm
Elementary Fun Night
Mar 3 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Movie Night!
4
6
7
Women’s Bible Study AM 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Study AM @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 7 @ 9:30 am – 11:15 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room Entrusted Study by Beth Moore
Celebrate Recovery 6:00 pm
Celebrate Recovery @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 7 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Men’s Basketball 9:00 pm
Men’s Basketball @ Rathbun West 1/3
Mar 7 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun West 1/3
8
Moms Too 9:30 am
Moms Too @ Rathbun East 2/3
Mar 8 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun East 2/3
Women’s Bible Study PM 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Study PM @ Fireside Room
Mar 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Primary Room: Fireside Room Entrusted Study by Beth Moore
9
RTO – Radical Time Out 5:00 pm
RTO – Radical Time Out @ Rathbun East 2/3
Mar 9 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun East 2/3
10
Men’s Fraternity 6:00 am
Men’s Fraternity @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 10 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
11
13
14
Women’s Bible Study AM 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Study AM @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 14 @ 9:30 am – 11:15 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room Entrusted Study by Beth Moore
WBS Leaders Meeting 11:30 am
WBS Leaders Meeting @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Celebrate Recovery 6:00 pm
Celebrate Recovery @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 14 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Men’s Basketball 9:00 pm
Men’s Basketball @ Rathbun West 1/3
Mar 14 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun West 1/3
15
Women’s Bible Study PM 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Study PM @ Fireside Room
Mar 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Primary Room: Fireside Room Entrusted Study by Beth Moore
16
RTO – Radical Time Out 5:00 pm
RTO – Radical Time Out @ Rathbun East 2/3
Mar 16 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun East 2/3
17
Men’s Fraternity 6:00 am
Men’s Fraternity @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 17 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Elementary Fun Night 6:00 pm
Elementary Fun Night
Mar 17 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Movie Night!
18
19
Birth-5th Grade Children’s Programming: 1st Service: Children’s Programming 9:00 am
Birth-5th Grade Children’s Programming: 1st Service: Children’s Programming @ Elementary1
Mar 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Primary Room: Elementary1
Birth-5th Grade Children’s Programming: 2nd service: Children’s Programming 10:30 am
Birth-5th Grade Children’s Programming: 2nd service: Children’s Programming @ Elementary1
Mar 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: Elementary1
Kids Baptism Class 11:45 am
Kids Baptism Class @ Elementary4
Mar 19 @ 11:45 am – 1:00 pm
Primary Room: Elementary4 1st of four classes to prepare kids for Baptism.
Membership Class 6:00 pm
Membership Class @ Conference Room
Mar 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room
20
21
Women’s Bible Study AM 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Study AM @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 21 @ 9:30 am – 11:15 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room Entrusted Study by Beth Moore
WBS Leaders Meeting 11:30 am
WBS Leaders Meeting @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 21 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Celebrate Recovery 6:00 pm
Celebrate Recovery @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 21 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Men’s Basketball 9:00 pm
Men’s Basketball @ Rathbun West 1/3
Mar 21 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun West 1/3
22
Moms Too 9:30 am
Moms Too @ Offsite
Mar 22 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Primary Room: Offsite Offsite – Treehouse
Women’s Bible Study PM 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Study PM @ Fireside Room
Mar 22 @ 7:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Primary Room: Fireside Room Entrusted Study by Beth Moore
23
RTO – Radical Time Out 5:00 pm
RTO – Radical Time Out @ Rathbun East 2/3
Mar 23 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun East 2/3
24
Men’s Fraternity 6:00 am
Men’s Fraternity @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 24 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Elementary Fun Night 6:00 pm
Elementary Fun Night
Mar 24 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Movie Night!
25
27
28
Celebrate Recovery 6:00 pm
Celebrate Recovery @ Student Ministries Room
Mar 28 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Men’s Basketball 9:00 pm
Men’s Basketball @ Rathbun West 1/3
Mar 28 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun West 1/3
29
30
RTO – Radical Time Out 5:00 pm
RTO – Radical Time Out @ Rathbun East 2/3
Mar 30 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun East 2/3
31
Elementary Fun Night 6:00 pm
Elementary Fun Night
Mar 31 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Movie Night!