Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
3
4
Women’s Bible Study AM 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Study AM @ Student Ministries Room
Apr 4 @ 9:30 am – 11:15 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room Entrusted Study by Beth Moore
Celebrate Recovery 6:00 pm
Celebrate Recovery @ Student Ministries Room
Apr 4 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Men’s Basketball 9:00 pm
Men’s Basketball @ Rathbun West 1/3
Apr 4 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun West 1/3
5
Kids Baptism Class 4:15 pm
Kids Baptism Class @ Elementary4
Apr 5 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Primary Room: Elementary4 3rd of four classes to prepare kids for Baptism.
Women’s Bible Study PM 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Study PM @ Fireside Room
Apr 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Primary Room: Fireside Room Entrusted Study by Beth Moore
6
RTO – Radical Time Out 5:00 pm
RTO – Radical Time Out @ Rathbun East 2/3
Apr 6 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun East 2/3
7
Men’s Fraternity 6:00 am
Men’s Fraternity @ Student Ministries Room
Apr 7 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
8
10
11
Celebrate Recovery 6:00 pm
Celebrate Recovery @ Student Ministries Room
Apr 11 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Men’s Basketball 9:00 pm
Men’s Basketball @ Rathbun West 1/3
Apr 11 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun West 1/3
12
13
RTO – Radical Time Out 5:00 pm
RTO – Radical Time Out @ Rathbun East 2/3
Apr 13 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun East 2/3
14
15
Eggstravaganza! 9:00 am
Eggstravaganza! @ Elementary2
Apr 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Primary Room: Elementary2
17
18
Women’s Bible Study AM 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Study AM @ Student Ministries Room
Apr 18 @ 9:30 am – 11:15 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room Entrusted Study by Beth Moore
WBS Leaders Meeting 11:30 am
WBS Leaders Meeting @ Student Ministries Room
Apr 18 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Celebrate Recovery 6:00 pm
Celebrate Recovery @ Student Ministries Room
Apr 18 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Men’s Basketball 9:00 pm
Men’s Basketball @ Rathbun West 1/3
Apr 18 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun West 1/3
19
Women’s Bible Study PM 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Study PM @ Fireside Room
Apr 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Primary Room: Fireside Room Entrusted Study by Beth Moore
20
Feed My Starving Children Mobile Pack 9:00 pm
Feed My Starving Children Mobile Pack @ Kitchen
Apr 20 @ 9:00 pm – Apr 24 @ 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Kitchen
21
Men’s Fraternity 6:00 am
Men’s Fraternity @ Student Ministries Room
Apr 21 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
22
24
25
Women’s Bible Study AM 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Study AM @ Student Ministries Room
Apr 25 @ 9:30 am – 11:15 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room Entrusted Study by Beth Moore
Celebrate Recovery 6:00 pm
Celebrate Recovery @ Student Ministries Room
Apr 25 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
Men’s Basketball 9:00 pm
Men’s Basketball @ Rathbun West 1/3
Apr 25 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun West 1/3
26
Moms Too 9:30 am
Moms Too @ Rathbun East 2/3
Apr 26 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Primary Room: Rathbun East 2/3
Women’s Bible Study PM 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Study PM @ Fireside Room
Apr 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Primary Room: Fireside Room Entrusted Study by Beth Moore
27
RTO – Radical Time Out 5:00 pm
RTO – Radical Time Out @ Rathbun East 2/3
Apr 27 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Primary Room: Rathbun East 2/3
28
Men’s Fraternity 6:00 am
Men’s Fraternity @ Student Ministries Room
Apr 28 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room
29